Marie Louise Viray

Marie Louise Viray

Nickname: “Louise”
Date of Birth: September 12, 1993
Pre-med course: BS Nursing, Western Mindanao State University
My goal:

“To mobilize the human spirit in developing the initiative for community development”

No comments:

Post a Comment


A disease free community with a healthy environment.


Our mission is to generate empowered residents of the community with access to inter-sectoral institutions, capable of rendering effective decisions.

Contact us


Email *

Message *