Ralph Renon Casamayor

Ralph Renon Casamayor

Nickname: “Ralph”
Date of Birth: July 4, 1992
Pre-med course: BS Biology, Ateneo de Zamboanga University
My goal:

“To inspire and encourage the people of Goin to be self-reliant and independent at the end of our immersion”

No comments:

Post a Comment


A disease free community with a healthy environment.


Our mission is to generate empowered residents of the community with access to inter-sectoral institutions, capable of rendering effective decisions.

Contact us


Email *

Message *