Roxanne Reyes

Roxanne Reyes

Nickname: “Rox”
Date of Birth: October 20, 1990
Pre-med course: BS Nursing, Ateneo de Zamboanga University
My goal:

“To promote sense of responsibility on each household in maintaining cleanliness to prevent sanitation related health problems”

No comments:

Post a Comment


A disease free community with a healthy environment.


Our mission is to generate empowered residents of the community with access to inter-sectoral institutions, capable of rendering effective decisions.

Contact us


Email *

Message *