Fatima Rubyreth Tingkahan





Fatima Rubyreth Tingkahan

Nickname: “Ruby”
Date of Birth: January 18, 1992
Pre-med course: BS Psychology, Ateneo de Zamboanga University
My goal:

“To ensure that the people can access the health services that they deserve”


No comments:

Post a Comment

Vision

A disease free community with a healthy environment.

Mission

Our mission is to generate empowered residents of the community with access to inter-sectoral institutions, capable of rendering effective decisions.

Contact us

Name

Email *

Message *